Wine List
-
-
Red Wine
-
A great selection of local red wines
-
Merlot
-
Robertson Winery
175.00Swartland
175.00-
Cabernet Sauvignon
-
Riebeek Cellars
175.00Swartland
175.00-
Pinotage
-
Riebeek Cellars
175.00Beyerskloof
230.00-
Blends
-
Van Loveren River Red
125.00-
White Wine
-
A wonderful selection of local white wines to suit all tastes
-
Sauvignon Blanc
-
Robertson Sauvignon Blanc
150.00Two Oceans Sauvignon Blanc
140.00-
Chenin Blanc
-
Van Loveren
140.00Robertson Cellars
150.00-
Blends & Semi Sweet
-
Graca
135.00Drostdyhof Adelpracht
135.00Drostdyhof Extra Light
135.00-
Rosé Wine
-
Four Cousins (Sweet)
135.00-
Sparkling Wine
-
Bon Courage Blush
195.00JC Le Roux
195.00Le Domain, La Fleurette, Sauvignon Blanc
-
Wine per Glass
-
Dry White
35.00Semi Sweet White
35.00Sweet Rose
35.00Dry Red
40.00-
Beer
-
Amstel
29.00Heineken
29.00Flying Fish
29.00Hansa Pilsener
27.00Castle Free
27.00Windhoek Lager
35.00Black Label
27.00Castle Light
27.00Castle Beer
27.00Windhoek Draught
35.00-
Ciders
-
Savanna
35.00Dry, Light, Loco
-
Hunters
35.00Dry, Extreme, Gold
-
Bacardi
35.00Blue Berry, Cranberry, Lime, Peach, Watermelon
-
Spirit Coolers
-
Smirnof
35.00Spin, Storm, Black, Pine Twist
-
Spirits
-
Whiskey, Brandy, Gin, Vodka
-
Hot Beverages
-
Coffee
30.00Rooibos Tea
35.00Hot Chocolate
35.00Cappuccino
35.00Café Latté
35.00Ceylon Tea
35.00Mochaccino
35.00-
Cold Beverages
-
Milkshake - Large
40.00Chocolate, strawberry, salted caramel, lime, bubblegum, banana
-
Milkshake - Small
30.00Chocolate, strawberry, salted caramel, lime, bubblegum, banana
-
Float
39.00Rock Shandy
45.00Cold Drink - 300ml
23.00Water - 500ml
15.00Still or Sparkling
Red Bull
35.00Play
30.00Cold Drink - 200ml
18.00Appletizer or Red Grapetizer
35.00Cappy Juice
35.00Still: apple, breakfast punch, mango orange, orange and tropical
-
-
-
-
